STUDENTS

High Achievers at LSS

Matric Result BISE EXAM 2021

Sr. No.
Roll No
Name of Student
Marks x/1100
1
290240
ZAIN AHMED
1100
2
288907
ALI HASSAN
1100
3
171518 FATIMA SHAHID
1100
4
174110
UFAQ HAFEEZ
1100
5
175067
SALEHA AHMAD
1100
6
288479
MUHAMMAD SOHAIB KHAN
1098
7
290306
HAFIZ MUHAMMAD AHMAD HASSAN
1098
8
290438
FURQAN ASIF
1098
9
173951
MAHEEN OBAID
1098
10
290586
ABDUL WAHAB
1096
11
291305
MUHAMMAD ASIM
1096
12
174886
AREEJ SALEEM
1096
13
173377
SIJAL NASIR
1096
14
289967
MUHAMMAD KHIZAR
1094
15
290310
MUHAMMAD AHMAD
1094
16
291044
UMER SHERAZ
1094
17
291207
MUHAMMAD SHAFAN ALI KHAN
1094
18
288880
ALI HAIDER
1094
19
288376
HUNAIN AHMED
1094
20
175364
NOOR FATIMA
1094
21
174344
AMNA CHAUDHARY
1094
22
156644
LAIBA ZAHEER
1094
23
288587
ABDULLAH FAISAL
1093
24
291143
MUHAMMAD HAMZA BUTT
1093
25
174054
IFRA RAZZAQ
1093
26
174169
ANOSHA  AAMER
1093
27
171627
HAFSA REHMAN
1093
28
173335
SIBGHA IMRAN
1092
29
173578
AMMARA HYDER
1092
30
173205
MUSTAJAB AAMIR
1092
31
156842
AYESHA LATIF
1092
32
290854
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM NAVEED
1091
33
289190
MUHAMMAD ALI HUMAYON
1089
34
170694
MISAL FATIMA
1089
35
174523
FASAH MOHY-UD-DIN
1089
36
170603
MANAHAL ASHRAF
1089
37
173249
TEHREEM
1089
38
157002
KASHAF JAN
1089
39
289388
MUHAMMAD HASSAN JAVED
1088
40
289864
MUHAMMAD DAUD ARHAM
1088
41
290961
MUHAMMAD SAAD LATIF
1088
42
289616
MUTEEB GILLANI
1087
43
289837
MUHAMMAD MUNEEB
1087
44
290129
MUHAMMAD TAHA
1087
45
175318
HAMNA FARHAT
1087
46
174969
ASHBILA FARAZ
1087
47
290996
HANNAN MUSHTAQ
1086
48
170663
ZAINAB SHAHID
1086
49
174763
IQRA HANIF
1086
50
174276
HUDA ARIF
1084
51
154193
ZAURIAZ MAKHDOOM ALI
1084
52
289295
MUHAMMAD MAHD
1083
53
290219
ALI AHMAD MALIK
1083
54
290985
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM NADEEM
1083
55
174643
SATWAT JILLANI
1083
56
173178
UMEMAH SOHAIL
1083
57
173663
MAMONA IMRAN
1083
58
175094
FAIZA SHAHZAD
1081
59
175099
RESHAIL HERMAN
1080
60
170685
ASHFA SANAULLAH
1080
61
158046
RIJA  ALI
1080
62
158111
NOOR SHAHID
1080
63
288368
IBRAHIM SIKANDAR
1079
64
174148
ARFA SIDDIQUE
1079
65
175309
QURA-TUL-AIN SHAHBAZ
1079
66
289437
MUHAMMAD FAHAD FAYYAZ
1078
67
175334
BISMA TANVEER
1077
68
170492
AREEBA SHABIR
1077
69
173269
GHANIA SHAHID
1077
70
289588
MUHAMMAD ANAS
1076
71
289175
ATA MUHAMMAD
1076
72
290625
ABDUL RAHIM
1075
73
175387
JANNAT UMAR
1075
74
173391
ARMEEN ZAHRA
1075
75
171573
ZAINAB
1075
76
175289
FATIMA NOOR
1074
77
290856
MUHAMMAD UMER FAROOQ
1073
78
289335
ABDUL WAHAB
1072
79
291071
MIAN ABDUL RAFEH
1072
80
175107
HIRA SHAHID
1072
81
175281
EMAN MAQSOOD
1071
82
156978
IMAN SAJJAD
1067
83
173791
SHANZEH AKHTER
1066
84
291220
SYED MUHAMMAD ZAEEM
1065
85
290104
MUHAMMAD DANIYAL
1064
86
290658
KHIZAR RASHID
1064
87
289117
M. ADIL
1061
88
290609
MUHAMMAD KHIZAR KHAN
1059
89
173143
ZAINAB ALI
1059
90
289691
ABDULLAH TAHIR
1052
91
288300
ABDULLAH BAIG
1052
92
175028
ADEENA KHAN
1051
93
174040
ZAINAB RASHID
1051
94
289867
USMAN NASIR
1050
95
277141
SAAD AHMED
1050
96
174877
HOORIYA ARSHAD
1050
97
170463
AMNA NASIR
1050

GCE O-Levels 2021

Sr. No.
Name of Student
Grade
1
M. BURHAN ULLAH KHAN
10A (9A*, 1A)
2
M. AUON NASEER
9A (7A*, 2A)
3
SHAZA KHALID
8A (7A*, 1A)
4
M. OMER SHAHZAD
8A (5A*, 3A)
5
IMAAN ASHFAQ
8A (4A*, 4A)
6
MUNEEB-UL-HAQ
8A (4A*, 4A)
7
GHAYOOR MURTAJIZ
8A (2A*, 6A)
8
M. ARYAAN IJAZ
7A (6A*, 1A)
9
HUZAIFA BIN ZAIN
7A (6A*, 1A)
10
AYE NOOR
7A (3A*, 4A)
11
M. AAFAQ KHAN
7A

 

Class 9th BISE Exams 2021

Sr. No.
Name of Student
Marks
Branch
Percentage
1
FATIMA TUL ZAHRA 505/505 SRC Girls Branch 100.00
2
FARIA AZHAR 505/505 SRC Girls Branch 100.00
3
KHADIJA SHAKEEL 505/505 SRC Girls Branch 100.00
4
HAFSA ASAD 495/495 SRC Girls Branch 100.00
5
MUHAMMAD MOHID 505/505 SRC Boys Branch 100.00
6
M. TAHA TAHIR 505/505 DWC Boys Branch 100.00
7
FATIMA ANEES 495/495 DWC Girls Branch 100.00
8
NOOR-UL-EMAN 504/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.80
9
ARISHA ATIF 504/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.80
10
SHAMAIM NOOR 504/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.80
11
HAFIZ AHMED MUJTABA 504/505 SRC Boys Branch 99.80
12
ARIBA SHAD 504/505 DWC Girls Branch 99.80
13
TEHREEM IJAZ 503/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.60
14
SAIM ALI 503/505 SRC Boys Branch 99.60
15
FABIHA ADNAN 503/505 ATC Girls Branch 99.60
16
MUHAMMAD ADIL 493/495 SRC Boys Branch 99.60
17 NOOR FATIMA 502/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.41
18
SUMAYYA AKHTAR
502/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.41
19
KHADIJA AHAD 502/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.41
20
ZAINAB
502/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.41
21
TASHFEEN KHAN
502/505 DWC Girls Branch 99.41
22
MUHAMMAD UZAIR 492/495 SRC Boys Branch 99.39
23
LUQMAN WAHEED 492/495 DWC Boys Branch 99.39
24
RABIYA NADEEM 501/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.21
25
AIMAN EJAZ 501/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.21
26
FAIZAN UR REHMAN
501/505 SRC Boys Branch 99.21
27
CH. ABUZAR IBN-E-FAYYAZ 501/505 DWC Boys Branch 99.21
28
MUHAMMAD ROHAIL ASHRAF
491/495 SRC Boys Branch 99.19
29
AHMAD TABISH 491/495 SRC Boys Branch 99.19
30
MAMONA JAMIL 500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
31
IFRAH NADEEM 500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
32
AJWA NOOR 500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
33
NOOR SHAKEEL 500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
34
FARHEEN NASIR 500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
35
SYEDA FATIMA SHAHID 500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
36
MAIRA ASIM
500/505 SRC Girls Branch 99.01
37
MUHAMMAD SAJAWAL 500/505 SRC Boys Branch 99.01
38
RAFAY BIN SHAFIQ 500/505 SRC Boys Branch 99.01
39
MUHAMMAD SUFYAN 500/505 ATC Boys Branch 99.01
40
AZKA MOHSIN
500/505 DWC Girls Branch 99.01
41
AREESHA AFZAL 500/505 DWC Girls Branch 99.01
42
M. UZAIR 490/495 DWC Boys Branch 98.99
43
AIMEN MASOOD 490/495 ATC Girls Branch 98.99